Young Cleavage Yvonne Owen  nude (71 foto), Twitter, legs
Sideboobs Cleavage Yvonne Owen naked (51 foto), YouTube, lingerie
Is a cute Cleavage Yvonne Owen  nude (84 photo), 2019, braless
Pussy Cleavage Yvonne Owen nude (77 photos), YouTube, butt
Bikini Cleavage Yvonne Owen  nude (95 pics), Twitter, in bikini
Cleavage Cleavage Yvonne Owen naked (35 pics), Snapchat, legs
Hacked Cleavage Yvonne Owen  naked (46 photo), Instagram, underwear
Hot Cleavage Yvonne Owen nudes (55 photo), Facebook, in bikini
Bikini Cleavage Yvonne Owen  nude (36 pics), 2019, butt
Bikini Cleavage Yvonne Owen naked (27 fotos), Snapchat, butt
Porno Cleavage Yvonne Owen  naked (52 images), Snapchat, braless
Sexy Cleavage Yvonne Owen nude (44 fotos), Twitter, bra
naked Cleavage Yvonne Owen (98 photos) Fappening, Instagram, in bikini
nude Cleavage Yvonne Owen (15 foto) Sideboobs, Instagram, butt
naked Cleavage Yvonne Owen (76 fotos) Ass, 2019, panties
nudes Cleavage Yvonne Owen (23 photos) Hacked, YouTube, see through
Cleavage Yvonne Owen nude (21 pictures) Sexy, Snapchat, legs
Cleavage Yvonne Owen nudes (69 photos) Feet, Twitter, in bikini
Cleavage Yvonne Owen naked (77 photo) Selfie, 2019, underwear
Cleavage Yvonne Owen naked (16 photo) Video, 2015, cleavage
Cleavage Yvonne Owen nude (38 images) Bikini, Instagram, braless

Cleavage Yvonne Owen nudes (31 photo) Hacked, in bikini

2019

January 8: From the Collection of Jason Simon
January 14: Light Industry at MoMA: An Evening with Peggy Ahwesh
January 22: Peggy Ahwesh's She Puppet + Doris Wishman's Indecent Desires
February 16: Jonas Mekas's Walden: Diaries, Notes, and Sketches
February 19: Hugo Santiago's The Wolf of the West Coast introduced by Mariano Llinás
February 26: Edward Dmytryk's Give Us This Day aka Christ in Concrete
March 6: An Evening with Craig Baldwin
March 16: Light Industry at Metrograph: Doris Wishman's Bad Girls Go to Hell + Peggy Ahwesh and Keith Sanborn's The Deadman
March 19: Lewis Klahr's Engram Sepals
March 26: An Evening with Marilyn Nance and Al Santana
April 2: Patrick Keiller's The Dilapidated Dwelling
April 8: Bette Gordon's An Algorithm + JODI's All Wrongs Reversed ©1982
April 26: William E. Jones's Massillon + Fall into Ruin
April 27: Instant Failure: Polaroid's Polavision, 1977-1980 a lecture by Erika Balsom
April 28: Laida Lertxundi: Landscape Plus
May 7: Hannah Frank's Frame by Frame presented by Sam Frank
May 15: Jorge Jácome's Flores + Basma Alsharif's Ouroboros presented with Ellipsis
May 21: Jordan Belson + Donald Cammell's Demon Seed
May 28: Louis Massiah's The Bombing of Osage Avenue introduced by Hilton Als

Details on future shows coming soon.

-------------------------

Past Events

2018

January 16: Jorge Sanjinés's The Secret Nation
January 23: Two Diptychs by Peter Thompson
January 30: Peter Emshwiller's Jr. Star Trek + Alex Bag's Untitled (Project for the Whitney Museum)
February 9: Charles Atlas's Hail the New Puritan introduced by Tobi Haslett
February 20: The Smoker: A Brief History of the Stag Film presented with Inpatient Press
February 28: An Evening with Walden
March 13: Dyke TV curated by Kelly Rakowski and Ainara Tiefenthäler
March 24: Light Industry Tenth Anniversary Benefit at Bridget Donahue
April 10: From the Collection of J. Hoberman: The Complete Works
April 21: Maurice Lemaître's Has the Film Already Started?
April 24: Hiroyuki Okiura's Jin-Roh: The Wolf Brigade introduced by Paige K. Bradley
May 8: From the Collection of Pearl Bowser curated by Ina Archer
May 15: Marziyeh Meshkini's The Day I Became a Woman introduced by Eliza Hittman
May 29: An Evening with Rhonda Lieberman
June 9: Steve Reinke's The Hundred Videos
June 14: Other Tongue: An Evening with NANG
July 10: Babette Mangolte's The Sky on Location
July 18: Muntadas's Credits + William E. Jones's Finished
July 23: Ogawa Shinsuke's Magino Village: A Tale introduced by Hara Kazuo
July 31: Robert Drew's On the Road with Duke Ellington + Thomas Reichman's Mingus introduced by Ephraim Asili
September 4: Animal Charm vs. Paper Rad
September 11: Seven Films by Renate Sami introduced by Robert Beavers
September 18: Uday Shankar's Kalpana introduced by Shai Heredia
September 26: Wakefield Poole's Take One
October 2: Nino Oxilia's Satanic Rhapsody introduced by Angela Dalle Vacche
October 13: Nelly Kaplan's A Very Curious Girl introduced by Laura Mulvey
October 16: Reconstructing the 1938 International Amateur Movie Show introduced by Charles Tepperman
October 17: Mani Kaul's Dhrupad introduced by Anjalika Sagar of The Otolith Group
October 20: Jean-Claude Rousseau's La Vallée close
October 30: Bright Signals a lecture by Susan Murray
November 13: Evgenii Bauer's The Dying Swan presented by Oksana Chefranova, Emily Coates, and Josiah McElheny
November 19: Cinema/Politics/Philosophy a lecture by Nico Baumbach
November 27: Julio García Espinosa's Third World, Third World War
December 11: Boris Barnet's By the Bluest of Seas introduced by A. S. Hamrah and presented with n+1
December 15-16: Light Industry at the Metrograph Holiday Film Book Fair
December 16: Henrik Galeen's The Student of Prague introduced by Charles Burnett

2017

January 6-8: Peter Watkins's The Journey introduced by Rachael Rakes and Leo Goldsmith
January 17: Slatan Dudow's Kuhle Wampe, or Who Owns the World?
January 31: Masao Adachi's Female Student Guerrilla introduced by Go Hirasawa
February 7: David Larcher's Mare's Tail
February 14: Joris Ivens's The Spanish Earth + Frontier Films's Heart of Spain
February 22: Some American Feminists introduced by Margo Jefferson
March 7: Four Films by Richard P. Rogers presented by Jeremy Rossen
March 19: Carbon Life curated by Mary Helena Clark
March 21: Light Industry Benefit at Bridget Donahue
March 28: Helen Levitt's In the Street, Lionel Ngakane's Jemima + Johnny, and Djibril Diop Mambéty's The Little Girl Who Sold the Sun presented by Ashley Clark
April 11: Lyn Blumenthal and Kate Horsfield's Craig Owens: An Interview
April 18: Walter Heynowski and Gerhard Scheumann's The Laughing Man introduced by Eric Baudelaire
April 25: Su Friedrich's Sink or Swim + Michelle Citron's Daughter Rite
May 2: Mok Chiu-yu and Li Ching's Letter to the Young Intellectuals of Hong Kong + Vlado Kristl's Death to the Audience
May 23: Danny Lyon's El Otro Lado introduced by Max Nelson
June 13: William Raban's 2'45" + Dan Graham and Glenn Branca's Performance and Stage-Set Utilizing Two-Way Mirror and Video Time Delay
June 20: The Miners' Campaign Tapes
July 11: The Film Sense and the Painting Sense curated by Ann Reynolds
July 20: Jorge Bodanzky and Orlando Senna's Iracema introduced by Jonathas de Andrade
August 1: Jem Cohen and Peter Sillen's Benjamin Smoke
August 8: Thomas Harlan's Torre Bela
August 15: Anand Patwardhan's Prisoners of Conscience + Chandrasekhar Nair's The New Wave
September 13: Three Paintings by Josiah McElheny
September 13: A Straighter Kind of Hip a lecture by Felicity D. Scott
September 26: Filmmaker as Film Theorist: Brakhage, Deren, Frampton a lecture by P. Adams Sitney
October 10: A Ghost Town in Reverse: Films by Steve Polta
October 17: Against Riefenstahl introduced by J. Hoberman
October 22: From the Files of Police Squad! curated by Nellie Killian
October 31: Photographing a Ghost curated by Caroline Golum
November 7: On Twilight Arc a lecture by Jenny Perlin
November 14: René Allio's I, Pierre Rivière, Having Slaughtered My Mother, My Sister and My Brother...
November 20: Robinson Devor and Michael Guccione's Angelyne + George Cukor's It Should Happen to You introduced by Naomi Fry
November 28: Christine Choy's From Spikes to Spindles presented with Art Against Displacement
December 12: A Sleeping World presented by Joshua Gen Solondz

2016

January 19: Three Notes by Saul Levine
January 26: Sharon Greytak's Weirded Out and Blown Away presented by Canaries
February 2: Lifestyle Porn, Part I curated by Gabriel Abrantes, Alexander Carver, Benjamin Crotty, and Daniel Schmidt
February 12: To Be Is to Be Updated: Wendy Hui Kyong Chun presented with Triple Canopy
February 23: Andrew Noren's Charmed Particles
March 9: A Conversation with Lynn Hershman Leeson
March 11: Light Industry Benefit at Galerie Buchholz
March 18: Pere Portabella's Cuadecuc, vampir introduced by Andrew Bujalski
March 22: D.W. Griffith's True Heart Susie
April 5: Tony Conrad's Paul Sharits: Prescription and Collapsed Temporality + Paul Sharits's Razor Blades
April 12: Black Audio Film Collective's Twilight City introduced by Tobi Haslett
May 10: Dotting the Eyes of Distortion
May 17: Amie Siegel: Ways of Seeing
May 24: Two Videos by Adrian Piper
June 7: Four Films by Will Hindle
June 13: Horace Ové's Pressure introduced by Ashley Clark
June 21: Artificial Darkness: An Obscure History of Modern Art and Media a lecture by Noam M. Elcott
June 28: Two Films by Lois Weber
July 5: Arthur Dong's Licensed to Kill introduced by Matt Wolf
July 12: Giovanni Pastrone's Cabiria
July 19: Eye and Ear Control: ESP-DISK' on Film curated by Brian Belovarac
August 16: Felix Finds a Way: Otto Messmer and Early Animation
August 23: Jesse Lerner's Ruins
August 30: Anti-Ethnography curated by Adam Khalil and Zack Khalil
September 6: Eric Saks's Forevermore: Biography of a Leach Lord introduced by Mike S. Ryan
September 12: Morgan Fisher's Phi Phenomenon + Newsreel's Community Control
September 19: An Evening with Douglas Crimp presented with Dancing Foxes Press
October 24: Hervé Guibert's Modesty, or Immodesty introduced by Bruce Hainley
October 31: Don Sharp's Psychomania + Kenneth Anger's Scorpio Rising
November 22: Projective Life: Lucy Ives + Ken Okiishi presented with The Song Cave
November 29: Robert Kramer's Ice
December 10: John Marshall's Pittsburgh Police Series presented with Metrograph

2015

January 27: Workers Film and Photo League + Busby Berkeley
February 8: Living in the World: A Benefit for Joe Gibbons introduced by Tony Oursler
February 13: Gil J Wolman's L'anticoncept introduced by Kaira M. Cabañas
February 25: Three Films by Mark LaPore
March 17: Forcefield
March 24: Leslie Thornton's Adynata + Abigail Child's Mayhem
March 31: Edward Owens: Private Imaginings and Narrative Facts
April 4: The morning after experience design a lecture by Olia Lialina
April 7: John Schott and EJ Vaughn's America's Pop Collector: Robert C. Scull – Contemporary Art at Auction
April 12: Light Industry Benefit Art Auction at Off Vendome
April 21: OVERDUE: Thierry Zéno's Des morts + Stan Brakhage's The Act of Seeing with One's Own Eyes
April 28: Quality Television a screening and lecture by Martine Syms
May 4: An Evening with Carolee Schneemann
May 12: Berwick Street Collective's Nightcleaners introduced by Dan Kidner
May 26: Owen Land's A Film of Their 1973 Spring Tour Commissioned by Christian World Liberation Front of Berkeley, California + TVTV's Lord of the Universe
June 9: Mike Builds a Shelter presented by Michael Smith and Paul Slocum
June 23: Rosa von Praunheim's Tally Brown, New York introduced by Melissa Anderson
July 16: André Gide and Marc Allégret's Voyage au Congo introduced by Hilton Als
July 28: You Only Live Once: Production Takes from a Film in the Making + Noël Burch's Correction Please, or How We Got into Pictures
August 11: Jason Sato's Brothers + Norman Yonemoto and Nicholas Ursin's Second Campaign
August 18: Why Couldn't She Have Two Lives?
August 27: Chandigarh Is in India curated by Shanay Jhaveri
September 8: Four Films by David Lamelas
September 23: Bill Daniel's Who Is Bozo Texino?
September 29: Elliott Erwitt's Beauty Knows No Pain + Frederick Wiseman's Basic Training
October 13: William Wyler's The Big Country introduced by Vanessa Renwick
October 17: Dan Barnett's White Heart introduced by Scott MacDonald
November 10: Robert Fulton's Reality's Invisible introduced by Martin Beck
November 17: Lim on Lynch
November 24: Fred Tan's Split of the Spirit + Ben Rivers's Things
December 1: JoAnn Elam's Rape + Jennifer Montgomery's Home Avenue with a lecture by Johanna Fateman
December 8: Designers in Film: Goldsholl Design Associates curated by Amy Beste
December 9: An Evening with Andrea Fraser
December 15: Michel Auder + Rebekah Rutkoff: Sunsets and Other Stars

2014

January 14: Derek Jarman's Caravaggio presented by Leo Bersani
January 23: Nineteen Films by Kurt Kren
January 31: Light Industry Benefit Art Auction at Maccarone
February 18: Jon Jost's Last Chants for a Slow Dance (Dead End)
February 22
: Robert Ashley's Perfect Lives introduced by Alex Waterman
March 8: Bill Douglas Trilogy
March 25: An Evening with Laida Lertxundi
March 27: Wild, Wild Beach introduced by Albert Serra
April 8: Alexander Dovzhenko's Poem of an Inland Sea
April 15: Five Films by Margaret Tait
April 19: Jean Vigo's Zero for Conduct + Abbas Kiarostami's Homework introduced by Sam Lewitt
April 29: Brian Frye: The Waste Books
May 13: Martín Rejtman and Federico León's Elementary Training for Actors + Lisandro Alonso's Untitled (Letter for Serra) introduced by Matías Piñeiro
May 18: Out of Alternatives presented by Common Practice New York and CCS Bard
May 27: Chromatic Modernisms: Color Cinema of the Silent Era a lecture by Joshua Yumibe
June 14: A Pedagogical Projection by J. Hoberman
June 17: Shumona Goel and Shai Heredia's I am micro + Kamal Swaroop's Om Dar Ba Dar
June 21: A Conversation with Jean-Pierre Gorin
July 8: Giuseppe Patroni Griffi's The Driver's Seat introduced by Eric Banks
July 22: Peter Tscherkassky's Outer Space + Karl Freund's Mad Love
August 2: Pier Paolo Pasolini's Outline of a Screenplay for a Film about Saint Paul (in the Form of Notes for a Production Director)
August 12: Radical Sex Education Films: San Francisco's Multi-Media Resource Center
August 19: George Kuchar's Secrets of the Shadow World presented with Primary Information
August 26: Maya Deren's A Study in Choreography for Camera + Sharon Lockhart's Goshogaoka
September 16: Gregory Markopoulos's Galaxie presented with The Visible Press
September 22: Persistence of Revision presented by Ross Lipman
September 30: William E. Jones's The Fall of Communism as Seen in Gay Pornography + Craig Baldwin's Tribulation 99: Alien Anomalies under America
October 7: Kenneth Anger's Puce Moment + Alla Nazimova's Salomé
October 28: Kathy Acker and Alan Sondheim's Blue Tape
November 11: Penny Allen's Property introduced by Kelly Reichardt
November 18: Humphrey Jennings's Listen to Britain + Peter Watkins's The War Game
November 23: Scheerbartian Cinema from the Collection of Mr. Glass presented by Guy Maddin
December 2: Vincente Minnelli's I Dood It introduced by Gina Telaroli
December 9: Vaudeville Deluxe curated by Dennis Nyback

2013

January 26: The American Serial: 1914-1944
January 29: Richard Kern's The Bitches + Abram Room's Bed and Sofa
February 5: Dan Graham's Minor Threat + Peter Adair's Holy Ghost People
February 9: Stan Brakhage's The Art of Vision introduced by P. Adams Sitney
February 17: Infermental presented by James Richards
February 19: Electronic Tonalities: The Film Scores of Louis and Bebe Barron a lecture by Geeta Dayal
February 26: Rob Tregenza's Talking to Strangers introduced by Matt Porterfield
March 12: Christopher Wilcha's The Target Shoots First introduced by Sasha Frere-Jones
March 19: Two Films by Marjorie Keller
March 26: Hollis Frampton's Poetic Justice + Beatrice Gibson's The Tiger's Mind
April 4: Studio des Ursulines: January 21, 1926 introduced by Noam M. Elcott
April 10: Nicole Védrès's Paris 1900 introduced by Luc Sante
April 16: Alice Childress's Wedding Band introduced by Hilton Als
April 23: Original Copies: The Limited Edition in Film and Video a lecture by Erika Balsom
April 30: Object Worshipping: Notes on Claes Oldenburg’s Films, or the Ballad of the Turning Woman
May 14: Augen: Super Ball and Ziggy Atem presented by C. Spencer Yeh
May 21: Dash Shaw + Bobby's Girl
May 23: Two Films by Charles Dekeukeleire
June 4: Michelle O'Marah's Valley Girl
June 11: Johan van der Keuken's The White Castle introduced by Peter Hutton
June 25: Three Films by James Scott curated by Jesse Pires
June 27: Carl Marzani and Union Films, 1946-1953 curated by Charles Musser
July 2: Anthony McCall and Andrew Tyndall's Argument
July 9: Leah Gilliam's Apeshit + Wesley Barry's The Creation of the Humanoids
July 16: Ray L. Birdwhistell's Microcultural Incidents in Ten Zoos + Asch and Chagnon's The Ax Fight
July 23: Roland Barthes in Montreal introduced by Yve-Alain Bois
July 30: Sarah Maldoror's Sambizanga
August 10: Radley Metzger's The Lickerish Quartet introduced by Dan Graham
August 15: Barbara Hammer's Audience + Cecilia Dougherty's Gay Tape: Butch and Femme
August 20: An Evening with Wayne Koestenbaum
August 27: Aleksandr Medvedkin's The New Moscow introduced by Juliet Koss
September 7: Three Videos by George Kuchar introduced by Aaron Flint Jamison
September 14: Asco’s No Movies: Glitter and Gangrene a lecture by C. Ondine Chavoya
September 24: An Evening with Grey Room
September 30: Electric Affinities: Close Up and Queer Modernism a lecture by Mal Ahern
October 6: Light Industry at Empire Drive-In: A Samuel Z. Arkoff Double Feature
October 8: Ernie Gehr's Signal—Germany on the Air and Side/Walk/Shuttle
October 15: Anand Patwardhan's Bombay: Our City introduced by Sukhdev Sandhu
October 19: Films by Derek Boshier curated by Alex Kitnick
October 22: Fluxus TV presented by Sven Lütticken
October 29: Beyond the Shot, Behind the Scene: The Old and the New a lecture by Devin Fore
November 5: Mary Ellen Bute: Abstronics
November 19: Yvonne Rainer's Lives of Performers introduced by Gregg Bordowitz
November 26: Carry on Talking a lecture by Felicity D. Scott
December 10: Jerome Hiler's In the Stone House + Nathaniel Dorsky's Hours for Jerome

2012

January 24: Charles Atlas's Torse presented by Sam Frank and David Velasco
January 31: Yvonne Rainer's Kristina Talking Pictures
February 7: Jennifer Reeves's Chronic + Sadie Benning's Flat Is Beautiful
February 8: Trinh T. Minh-ha's Naked Spaces—Living Is Round
February 21: D.A. Pennebaker's Elizabeth and Mary presented with MoMA's Documentary Fortnight
February 26: Ogawa Shinsuke's Narita: The Peasants of the Second Fortress
March 10: Three Tapes by Carole Roussopoulos presented by Ridykeulous and Stuart Comer
March 13: Tony Buba's Lightning Over Braddock introduced by LaToya Ruby Frazier
April 11: Sara Gómez's De cierta manera
April 21: Jean-Luc Godard and Anne-Marie Miéville's France/Tour/Detour/Two/Children
April 28: Thom Andersen and Noël Burch's Red Hollywood introduced by Lucy Raven
May 8: Scott Bartlett's OffOn + Kinji Fukasaku's The Green Slime
May 14: Andy Warhol's Paul Swan introduced by Douglas Crimp
June 9: Alberto Grifi and Massimo Sarchielli's Anna introduced by Dennis Lim
June 12: Michael Thomas's Meat Rack
June 23: Ed Pincus's Diaries (1971-76) introduced by Nicolas Rapold
June 26: An Evening with Cinenova
July 3: René Clair's The Crazy Ray + Robert Frank's C'est vrai
July 17: Shirley Clarke's The Cool World introduced by Amy Taubin
July 24: Nathaniel Dorsky + Susan Howe
August 26: For Chris Marker
September 9: Michael Snow's La Région centrale introduced by Chantal Akerman
September 18: Todd Haynes's Assassins: A Film Concerning Rimbaud + Todd Phillips's Hated: G.G. Allin and The Murder Junkies
September 25: Michael Almereyda's Another Girl Another Planet
October 8: Esfir Shub's The Fall of the Romanov Dynasty introduced by Hito Steyerl
October 12: Darmstadt/ISSUE Project Room at Light Industry: David Grubbs + Anthony McCall
October 16: James Benning's 11 x 14 introduced by Julie Ault
October 17-20: Light Industry Benefit Auction at Miguel Abreu Gallery
October 23: The Interface Effect a lecture by Alexander R. Galloway presented with Triple Canopy
November 13: Alexander Kluge's Artists Under the Big Top: Perplexed introduced by Gary Indiana
November 19: Tony Bicât's Skinflicker + Arthur Johns's Solarflares Burn for You presented by William Fowler
November 27: David Hall + Marlon Riggs

2011

Couchsurfing (cont'd)

June 18/19: Light Industry at Dia:Chelsea
Anthony McCall's Long Film for Ambient Light presented with The Artist's Institute
June 26: Light Industry at Soloway
Jean Rouch and Edgar Morin's Chronicle of a Summer
August 11: Light Industry at the New Museum
This Is Marshall McLuhan: The Medium Is the Massage introduced by Alex Kitnick
August 23: Light Industry at Audio Visual Arts
Geeta Dutt: Playback
August 30: Light Industry at Film Forum
Black Audio Film Collective's Handsworth Songs
September 27: Light Industry at Simone Subal Gallery
Films by Constantin Brancusi, 1923-1939 presented by Phillipe-Alain Michaud
October 4: Light Industry at Cabinet
Oscar Micheaux's The Exile introduced by Martine Syms

2010

January 6: Five Films by Joyce Wieland introduced by Emily Roysdon
January 12: Laura Mulvey and Peter Wollen's Riddles of the Sphinx introduced by Emma Hedditch
January 19: Obedience presented by Zoe Beloff
January 26: Helsinki, Forever
February 9: Child Bride presented by Emma Brenner-Malin and Joshua Solondz
February 12: Perfumed Nightmare
February 16: Naomi Uman: The Ukrainian Time Machine
February 20: Impossible Geometries
February 23: Robert Gardner: 7 Fragments
March 2: Jeff Keen + White Zombie curated by Ben Rivers
March 9: Jon Moritsugu's Der Elvis + My Degeneration
March 16: Helke Sander's The All-Around Reduced Personality (aka Redupers) introduced by Yvonne Rainer
March 23: Harun Farocki's Images of the World and the Inscription of War
March 31: Jack Chambers' The Hart of London introduced by Carolee Schneemann
April 6: Doctor Who, and Cops with House Music presented by Paul Slocum
April 20: Videofreex curated by Dara Greenwald
April 27: Satisfaction: Consumption Art in Poland, 1973-1979 curated and introduced by £ukasz Ronduda
May 5: Two Films by Thomas Comerford
May 14-16: Light Industry at NO SOUL FOR SALE, Tate Modern
May 25: Chuck Jones's Duck Amuck + The Dziga Vertov Group's Wind from the East presented by Michael Chaiken
June 15: Movies with Roots in Hell curated by Jack Stevenson
June 18: In Collaboration: An Evening with Robert Fiore curated by William Smith
June 22: Barbara Rubin's Christmas on Earth + Angela Hans Scheirl, Ursula Pürrer, and Dietmar Schipek's Flaming Ears presented by A.K. Burns and A.L. Steiner
June 29: Edgar G. Ulmer's The Singing Blacksmith introduced by J. Hoberman
July 10: The Touching of Hands presented by Scott Treleaven
July 13: Onishi Kenji's A Burning Star
July 25: Michael Snow's Rameau's Nephew...
August 13: An Evening with Little Joe
August 20: Gordon Matta-Clark's Day's End + Arch Brown's Pier Groups introduced by Douglas Crimp
August 24: Hussein Kamal's Chitchat on the Nile introduced by Amy Sillman
August 31: Klaus vom Bruch's Das Schleyerband introduced by Redmond Entwistle
September 10: David Gatten's Secret History of the Dividing Line, A True Account in Nine Parts
September 14: Anthony Ramos: About Media presented with Electronic Arts Intermix
September 21: All That Heaven Allows curated by Stefanie Schulte Strathaus
September 28: Albert and David Maysles: Two Early Films presented by Albert Maysles
October 12: George Kuchar's The Devil's Cleavage
October 16: Home Movie Day
October 19: Anthony McCall, Claire Pajaczkowska, Andrew Tyndall, and Jane Weinstock's Sigmund Freud's Dora + Sarah Pucill's Backcomb introduced by Vivienne Dick
October 30: Line Describing a Cone and Related Films introduced by Anthony McCall

Couchsurfing

We crashed at our friends' places in November and December, organizing a series of events at like-minded venues across town while Light Industry relocated to its new space.

November 16: Light Industry at Anthology Film Archives
Stephanie Rothman Double Feature
November 22: Light Industry at PARTICIPANT INC
Morgan Fisher’s Standard Gauge + HC Potter’s Hellzapoppin’
November 30: Light Industry at BAM
Alexei Gherman's Khrustaliov, My Car! introduced by Kent Jones
December 7: Light Industry at Cleopatra’s
John MacKay on Dziga Vertov
December 15: Light Industry at ISSUE Project Room
Two Films by Warren Sonbert with readings by Charles Bernstein, Corrine Fitzpatrick, and Carla Harryman

2009

January 6: Jeff Krulik: Nuggets
January 13: 17 hours of darkness (reflections on this place I call home) curated by Christina Battle
January 14: Curse and Blessing (Film and Filing Cabinet) presented by Jem Cohen
January 20: James Benning's Landscape Suicide
January 27: The Roh and the Cooked: Structural Film, Actionism, Paracinema presented by Branden W. Joseph
January 30: Hooded and Headless: An Erratic Survey of Anonymity in Recent Video and Life curated by Harry Dodge
February 10: Only in Darkness Is Your Shadow Clear a projection performance by Bruce McClure
February 15: Rites of Return presented by Jonathan Kahana, Liza Johnson, Julia Meltzer and David Thorne, and Michael Rakowitz
February 17: Winnipeg Babysitter curated and performed by Daniel Barrow
February 18: Made for TV: The Collected Works of Tom Rubnitz introduced by Charles Atlas
February 24: Jennet Thomas and Jim Trainor: Natural Selections
March 3: Theater of Code curated by Christiane Paul
March 10: Stormy Weather curated by Saul Levine and Rebecca Meyers
March 17: Return to LH6 curated by Ken Jacobs
March 25: τRξΔSVRΞ RθθM presented by Loshadka
March 31: Two Films by Klaus Wyborny introduced by Larry Gottheim
April 6: We Did It Ourselves! presented by Guthrie Lonergan
April 8: Time Batteries presented by David Joselit
April 14: Transfers: Three Works by Seth Price
April 21: M as in Maladie (Deleuze A-Z) presented by Chris Kraus and Laura Parnes
April 28: Touch Touch Touch Touch Feel curated by Abina Manning and Steve Reinke
May 6: Martha Rosler: The South Africa Tapes presented with Platform for Pedagogy
May 9: An Evening with Hara Kazuo
May 13: no comedy — no tragedy / no encore — no applause curated by Bob Nickas
May 18: Films by Kevin Jerome Everson
June 2: Disturbing History curated by Lauren Cornell and Hanne Mugaas
June 3: Lewis Klahr's Tales of the Forgotten Future
June 7: Utopia in Four Movements presented by Sam Green
June 16: The Speculative Frontier curated by Brel Froebe and Benjamin Schultz-Figueroa
June 23 - 28: Obvious Dimensions - Light Industry at X-initiative's NO SOUL FOR SALE
July 14: Lindsay Anderson's Is That All There Is? introduced by Luke Fowler
July 21: The T.A.M.I. Show introduced by Melissa Anderson
July 28: Dear Andy: A Secret Screening introduced by Matt Wolf
August 4: Allan King's Warrendale
August 11: V.I. Pudovkin's Mechanics of the Brain introduced by Annette Michelson
August 18: Susan Sontag's Promised Lands
August 25: The Doris Wishman Memorial Lecture: Eric Schaefer
September 1: Wakefield Poole's Bijou introduced by Eileen Myles
September 8: Lev Kuleshov's The Death Ray introduced by Keith Sanborn
September 12: Ulrike Ottinger's Taiga presented by Ginger Brooks Takahashi
September 15: Jonathan Horowitz
September 22: In Search of Sunn presented by Ed Halter
September 29: Peter Gidal's Close Up
October 8: Omnium-Gatherum curated by Jeremy Rossen
October 13: Lucky Dragons + Rose Lowder: A Benefit for Showpaper
October 20: Mouth Room curated by James Richards
October 21: An Evening with Bidoun and Semiotexte
October 27: New York Stories curated by Matt Keegan
November 4-8: Wang Bing: Crude Oil presented with Triple Canopy
November 10: Not a Futurist Film but a Film Without a Future: Sandra Gibson and Luis Recoder with Ben Owen
November 17: Untitled Performances: Emma Hart and Benedict Drew
November 24: We Dig Repetition: Peter Roehr curated by Mark Webber
December 1: Casting presented by Marysia Lewandowska and Maria Lind
December 2: The Last Days of Immanuel Kant introduced by Richard Brody
December 9: Car Wreckers and Home Lovers: The Automobile in Silent Slapstick a lecture by Karen Beckman
December 15: Nostalgia Isn't What It Used to Be curated by Sharon Hayes and Brooke O'Harra

2008

March 25: The Blazing World curated by Thomas Beard and Ed Halter
April 1: Fools! curated by Brian Frye and Bradley Eros
April 8: QQ More curated by Eddo Stern
April 15: We Melt Away (A Walking Picture Palace of Ice) curated by Mark McElhatten
April 22: The Way We Were (or: What Happened To Us?) curated by Jake Perlin
April 29: MTAA's Self-Selected Super Strs
May 6: Moving Fight Pictures presented by Dan Streible
May 7: Action News presented by Small Change
May 13: The Green Light and the Lone Rose curated by David Gatten
May 20: Films by Jennifer Reeves
May 27: Eyes Upside Down presented by P. Adams Sitney
June 3: Tuning a Deaf Ear curated by Peggy Ahwesh
June 10: No Idle Hands curated by Sabrina Gschwandtner
June 17: Coleen Fitzgibbon: Internal Systems curated by Sandra Gibson and Luis Recoder
July 1: Half of the People Are Stoned and the Other Half Are Waiting for the Next Election curated by Nick Hallett
July 8: People Are Strange (When You're a Stranger) presented by Marisa Olson
July 15: Games by Mark Essen
July 22: Spectacle Spectacular curated by Ben Coonley and Michael Smith
July 29: outsite with the others curated by eteam
August 5: Content Producer presented by Cory Arcangel
August 12: PUBLIC OPINION LABORATORY presents:
August 19: ANIMANIMAL/MAMMAL/MANIMAL curated by Brel Froebe and Benjamin Schultz-Figueroa
August 26: Two Films by Fred Halsted presented by William E. Jones
September 2: Video Art and Film by K8 Hardy
September 9: Sax, Sex, Six, Sox, Sux curated by Rebecca Cleman
September 16: Peter Emmanuel Goldman's Echoes of Silence introduced by Jonas Mekas
September 23: Waiting for Godot in New Orleans: The bootleg video presented by Paul Chan
October 7: Come Softly - "Be Continuous Often" curated by Mark McElhatten
October 14: Crossroads: A Tribute to Bruce Conner
October 21: Genre Trouble curated by Su Friedrich
October 28: Far From Vietnam
October 31: It's Always Halloween presented by Jacob Ciocci
November 7: Films by Matt McCormick
November 9: Jean-Marie Straub and Danièle Huillet's Too Early, Too Late introduced by Pedro Costa
December 2: Hellfire and Rhinestones curated by Leah Churner
December 16: The Lollipop Generation presented by G.B. Jones


(19691976) Mary Tyler Moore (19701977) MASH (19721983) Masterpiece Theatre (1971present) Match Game '74 (19621969, 19731984, 19901991, 19981999) Maude (19721978) McCloud (19701977) McMillan Wife (19711977) Meet the Press (1947present) Monday Night Football (1970present) 5 Old Grey Whistle Test (UK) (19711987) One Life to Live (19682012) Opportunity.



Cleavage Yvonne Owen nude (56 photo) Video, 2015, see through
Cleavage Yvonne Owen nude (74 foto) Selfie, 2016, swimsuit
Cleavage Yvonne Owen nudes (82 pictures) Paparazzi, 2015, cameltoe
Cleavage Yvonne Owen naked (74 pictures) Video, 2016, bra
Cleavage Yvonne Owen naked (93 images) Young, 2019, cameltoe
Cleavage Yvonne Owen naked (32 images) Ass, 2015, cleavage
Cleavage Yvonne Owen nude (37 photos) Topless, Twitter, butt
Cleavage Yvonne Owen nude (97 pictures) Ass, Twitter, in bikini
Cleavage Yvonne Owen nudes (17 images) Pussy, Facebook, braless
Cleavage Yvonne Owen naked (27 fotos) Hot, Instagram, braless
Cleavage Yvonne Owen nude (73 foto) Ass, Facebook, see through
Cleavage Yvonne Owen nude (81 pics) Leaked, YouTube, see through

Cleavage Yvonne Owen naked (74 foto) Sexy, YouTube, in bikini

Cleavage Yvonne Owen naked (65 photos) Sexy, Instagram, underwear

Cleavage Yvonne Owen nudes (63 pics) Fappening, Instagram, lingerie
Cleavage Yvonne Owen nudes (24 pics) Tits, Snapchat, bra
Cleavage Yvonne Owen naked (51 images) Young, YouTube, butt
Cleavage Yvonne Owen nude (18 photo) Feet, Twitter, cleavage

Cleavage Yvonne Owen nude (53 images) Sideboobs, YouTube, panties
Cleavage Yvonne Owen nudes (76 pictures) Topless, Facebook, braless
Leaked Yu Nan, Bikini Mateja Gaspar, Hot Matt Ryan (born 1981), Erotica Bianca Gonzalez (b. 1983), Porno Karron Graves

 

2019 packersofficialfootballshop.com | Sitemap